Is Kroger® 100% Pure Beef Quarter Pound Burgers 8 Count Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ground Beef.
Check Kroger® 100% Pure Beef Quarter Pound Burgers 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® 100% Pure Beef Quarter Pound Burgers 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


