Is Kroger® 100% Pure Olive Oil Bottle Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Refined Olive Oil And Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check Kroger® 100% Pure Olive Oil Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® 100% Pure Olive Oil Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


