Is Kroger® 100% White Grape Juice No Sugar Added Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE FROM CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check Kroger® 100% White Grape Juice No Sugar Added against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® 100% White Grape Juice No Sugar Added is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep