Is Kroger® 50% Less Sugar Sweetened Dried Cranberries Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cranberries, Soluble Corn Fiber, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil

Check Kroger® 50% Less Sugar Sweetened Dried Cranberries against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® 50% Less Sugar Sweetened Dried Cranberries is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Fruit · Dried

Flavor
TartSweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingSaladTopping