Is Kroger® 80% Lean Ground Beef Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Beef

Check Kroger® 80% Lean Ground Beef against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® 80% Lean Ground Beef is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sKrogerSmith's

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
JuicyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich