Is Kroger 90 Second Whole Grain Brown Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, LONG GRAIN BROWN RICE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CANOLA OIL, XANTHAN GUM, SALT.

Check Kroger 90 Second Whole Grain Brown Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger 90 Second Whole Grain Brown Rice is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish