Is Kroger® Acidophilus Probiotic Digestive Support Capsules 60 Count Soy Free?
Ingredients
proprietary acidophilus blend, lactobacillus acidophilus, bifidobacterium bifidum, lactobacillus salivarius, lactobacillus bulgaricus, citrus pectin, other : dicalcium phosphate, gelatin (bovine), maltodextrin, vegetable magnesium stearate, calcium silicate
Check Kroger® Acidophilus Probiotic Digestive Support Capsules 60 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Acidophilus Probiotic Digestive Support Capsules 60 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Piece


