Is Kroger® Adult Calcium Gummy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Sugar, glucose syrup, water, gelatin, less than 2% of: citric acid, colors (paprika extract, radish concentrate, carrot and blackcurrant concentrate, caramel color), natural flavors, lactic acid and pectin.
Check Kroger® Adult Calcium Gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Adult Calcium Gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


