Is Kroger® Apple Cinnamon Applesauce Pouches Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Puree, Apple Juice Concentrate, Cinnamon Powder, Ascorbic Acid (To Protect Color).

Check Kroger® Apple Cinnamon Applesauce Pouches against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Apple Cinnamon Applesauce Pouches is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast