Is Kroger® Arborio Rice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arborio Rice.

Check Kroger® Arborio Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Arborio Rice is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Mild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish