Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Arctic Blasters Fudge Bars Frozen Dessert Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Milk, Corn Syrup, Buttermilk, Nonfat Dry Milk, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Whey, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cellulose Gel, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides, Locust Bean Gum, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan, Water, Carrageenan

Check Kroger® Arctic Blasters Fudge Bars Frozen Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Arctic Blasters Fudge Bars Frozen Dessert is available at 6 retailers

Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's

About this product

Ice Cream · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kroger® Arctic Blasters Fudge Bars Frozen Dessert | Spoonful