Is Kroger® Baby Bella Sliced Mushrooms Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mushrooms.
Check Kroger® Baby Bella Sliced Mushrooms against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Baby Bella Sliced Mushrooms in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Dave's Killer Bread® Thin-Sliced 21 Whole Grains and Seeds Organic Bread 20.5 oz. Loaf
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Oven Roasted Turkey Breast
Where to buy
Kroger® Baby Bella Sliced Mushrooms is available at 6 retailers
Fry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith's
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSide DishTopping


