Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger Big K® Orange Soda Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Gum Arabic, Ester Gum, Natural Flavor, Yellow 6, Red 40.

Check Kroger Big K® Orange Soda against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? Kroger Big K® Orange Soda | Spoonful