This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kroger® Black & Blueberry Sparkling Water Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Malic Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Natural Flavors, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Neotame, Carbonated Water, Neotame

Check Kroger® Black & Blueberry Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Black & Blueberry Sparkling Water is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Kroger® Black & Blueberry Sparkling Water | Spoonful