Is Kroger® Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Boneless, Skinless Chicken Thighs Contains With Up To 15% Chicken Broth, Salt, Natural Flavorings
Check Kroger® Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Kroger® Boneless Skinless Chicken Thighs is available at 1 retailer
Ralphs
About this product
Poultry · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNeutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


