Is Kroger Brand Baker Sweet Potatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet potatoes.

Check Kroger Brand Baker Sweet Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger Brand Baker Sweet Potatoes is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepBaking