Is Kroger Carb Master Orange Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate, Cream, Skim Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Orange Juice Concentrate, Salt, Citric Acid, Annatto (for Color), Gelatin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Pectin, Agar, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, And Active Cultures With S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus And B. Bifidum. Contains Milk.
Check Kroger Carb Master Orange Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Carb Master Orange Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
CitrusVanilla
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie


