Is Kroger® CarbMaster™ Honey Banana Protein Smoothie Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate, Cream, Skim Milk, Honey, Banana Puree, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Natural Flavor, Caramelized Sugar Syrup, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate (To Maintain Freshness), Agar, Acesulfame Potassium, Lactase (Glycerol, Water, Enzyme), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Active Cultures With L, Acidophilus And B, Bifidum, Contains: Milk
Check Kroger® CarbMaster™ Honey Banana Protein Smoothie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® CarbMaster™ Honey Banana Protein Smoothie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Naked Strawberry Banana All Natural Vegan Juice Smoothie - 15.2oz
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
KIND Breakfast Protein Peanut Butter Banana Dark Chocolate 12 Bars
Quaker Select Starts Protein Banana Nut (6 - 2.15 Ounce) 12.9 Ounce 6 Pack Paper Packet
88 Acres Banana Bread Protein Bar
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


