Is Kroger CARBmaster Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Milk Protein Concentrate, Milk Protein Isolate, Cream, Nonfat Milk, Modified Corn Starch, Strawberries, Strawberry Puree, Natural Flavor, Vegetable Juice (for Color), Gelatin, Tricalcium Phosphate, Salt, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Turmeric (for Color), Lactase Enzyme, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Active Cultures With L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus And L. Bifidum, Cultures, Milk.
Check Kroger CARBmaster Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger CARBmaster Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSnackingSmoothie


