Is Kroger® Cauliflower Florets Bag BIG DEAL! Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower Florets.

Check Kroger® Cauliflower Florets Bag BIG DEAL! against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Cauliflower Florets Bag BIG DEAL! is available at 5 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDipping