Is Kroger® Cauliflower Florets Bag BIG DEAL! Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower Florets.
Check Kroger® Cauliflower Florets Bag BIG DEAL! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Cauliflower Florets Bag BIG DEAL! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Cauliflower Florets Bag BIG DEAL! is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sSmith'sFry's
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingDipping


