Is Kroger® Cheese Slices Variety Pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Color), Mild Cheddar Cheese: Pasteurized Milk, Monterey Jack Cheese: Pasteurized Milk, Enzymes,swiss Cheese: Pasteurized Part-skim Milk, Enzymes, Colby Cheese: Pasteurized Milk
Check Kroger® Cheese Slices Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Cheese Slices Variety Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingTopping


