Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Cherry Lemon Blue Raspberry Flavor Mighty Pops Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1, Red 40, Water, Red 40

Check Kroger® Cherry Lemon Blue Raspberry Flavor Mighty Pops against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Cherry Lemon Blue Raspberry Flavor Mighty Pops is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweetTartTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Kroger® Cherry Lemon Blue Raspberry Flavor Mighty Pops | Spoonful