Is Kroger® Cherry Lemon Blue Raspberry Flavor Mighty Pops Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Cellulose Gum, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1, Red 40, Water, Red 40
Check Kroger® Cherry Lemon Blue Raspberry Flavor Mighty Pops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Cherry Lemon Blue Raspberry Flavor Mighty Pops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
Kroger® Cherry Lemon Blue Raspberry Flavor Mighty Pops is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


