Is KROGER, CHERRY PRESERVES, CHERRY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cherries, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid
Check KROGER, CHERRY PRESERVES, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, CHERRY PRESERVES, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
Bonne Maman Preserves Wild Blueberry -- 13 oz
Smucker's Strawberry Preserves, 18-Ounce
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


