Is Kroger® Chocolate Peanut Clusters Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin [An Emulsifier], Salt, Vanilla), Roasted Peanuts (Peanuts, Corn Oil)

Check Kroger® Chocolate Peanut Clusters against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNuttySaltyVanilla
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking