Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Chocolate Sprinkles Dessert Topping Shaker Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cornstarch, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Cocoa, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Sunflower Lecithin, Dextrin, Confectioners Glaze, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax

Check Kroger® Chocolate Sprinkles Dessert Topping Shaker against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBakingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Kroger® Chocolate Sprinkles Dessert Topping Shaker | Spoonful