Is Kroger® Chopped Mixed Greens Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Mixed Greens (Turnips, And Mustards), Water
Check Kroger® Chopped Mixed Greens against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Chopped Mixed Greens in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Chopped Mixed Greens is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
BitterPepperyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepGarnishing


