Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Cincinnati Reds Cherry Ice Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, CHERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, RED 40.

Check Kroger® Cincinnati Reds Cherry Ice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Cincinnati Reds Cherry Ice is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking
Soy Free? Kroger® Cincinnati Reds Cherry Ice | Spoonful