Is Kroger Classic Whip Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Soybean On Vinegar, Modified Corn Starch, Egg Yolks, Salt, Contains L�ss Than 2%. Of Propylene Glycol, Olive Oil, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic Coconut Oil Triglycerides, Tocopherols, Yellow 6. Titanium Dioxide (for Color), Xanthan Gum, Mustard Flour, Paprika. Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate And Edta (preservatives). Contains: Egg.
Check Kroger Classic Whip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Classic Whip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmoothFluffy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnackingCoffee


