Is KROGER, COFFEE CREMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, HIGH OLEIC SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, LESS THAN 2% OF: SODIUM CASEINATE (A MILK DERIVATIVE)*, DIPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, DATEM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 60, CARRAGEENAN, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (FOR FRESHNESS).

Check KROGER, COFFEE CREMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KROGER, COFFEE CREMER, WHITE CHOCOLATE MOCHA is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sRalphsSmith's

About this product

Milk Substitute · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking