Is Kroger® Colby Cheese Block Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (For Color)
Check Kroger® Colby Cheese Block against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Colby Cheese Block in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Colby Cheese Block is available at 4 retailers
KrogerRalphsSmith'sFry's
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildButterySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking


