Is Kroger® Cold Brew Iced Tea Bags 22 ct Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK TEA, BLACK TEA SOLIDS.

Check Kroger® Cold Brew Iced Tea Bags 22 ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Cold Brew Iced Tea Bags 22 ct is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Tea · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go