Is Kroger® Cook in Bag Seasoned Beef Pot Roast Soy Free?

Ingredients
Beef Pot Roast, Contains Up To 15% Solution Of Water, Salt, Vinegar Powder, Sodium Phosphate, Rubbed With Modified Corn Starch, Dehydrated Onion, Tomato Powder, Spices, Sherry Wine Powder (Maltodextrin, Sherry Wine Solids (Prepared With Sulfur Dioxide)), Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Dehydrated Garlic, Yeast Extract, Beef Stock, Natural Flavors, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking)
Check Kroger® Cook in Bag Seasoned Beef Pot Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Cook in Bag Seasoned Beef Pot Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Roast Beef, 7 oz
Hormel Slow Simmered Beef Roast Au Jus - 15 Oz.
Progresso Gluten Free Rich & Hearty Beef Pot Roast with Country Vegetables Soup - 18.5oz
Birds Eye® Steamfresh® Chef's Favorites Lightly Seasoned Asian Medley 10.8 oz. Bag
Where to buy
Kroger® Cook in Bag Seasoned Beef Pot Roast is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Pouch


