Is Kroger Cranberry Grape Juice Blend, Cranberry Grape Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONCORD GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CRANBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR) ASCORBIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE.
Check Kroger Cranberry Grape Juice Blend, Cranberry Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger Cranberry Grape Juice Blend, Cranberry Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


