Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Cranberry Lime Seltzer Water Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, natural flavors.

Check Kroger® Cranberry Lime Seltzer Water against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Cranberry Lime Seltzer Water is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Kroger® Cranberry Lime Seltzer Water | Spoonful