Is KROGER, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, THREE CHEESE AND JALAPENO, THREE CHEESE AND JALAPENO Soy Free?

Ingredients
CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, GREEN PEPPERS, THREE CHEESE BLEND (CHEDDAR CHEESE, SWISS CHEESE, PROVOLONE CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK AND CREAM, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], CREAM, SALT, LACTIC ACID, VINEGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS), JALAPENOS, SALT, STABILIZERS (XANTHAN, LOCUST BEAN, GUAR GUM), CRUSHED RED PEPPER, POTASSIUM SORBATE (MAINTAINS FRESHNESS).
Check KROGER, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, THREE CHEESE AND JALAPENO, THREE CHEESE AND JALAPENO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KROGER, CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, THREE CHEESE AND JALAPENO, THREE CHEESE AND JALAPENO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Philadelphia Original Cream Cheese, 8 oz Block (Refrigerated)
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Violife Just Like Cream Cheese Original
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


