Is Kroger® Creme Brulee Coffee Creamer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, partially hydrogenated soybean oil and/or cottonseed oil, corn syrup solids, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), dipotassium phosphate, datem, mono and dipotassium phosphate, mono and diglycerides, polysorbate 60, natural flavor and artificial flavors, carrageenan, titanium dioxide and beta-carotene (for color)

Check Kroger® Creme Brulee Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast