Is Kroger® Creme Brulee Coffee Creamer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
water, sugar, partially hydrogenated soybean oil and/or cottonseed oil, corn syrup solids, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), dipotassium phosphate, datem, mono and dipotassium phosphate, mono and diglycerides, polysorbate 60, natural flavor and artificial flavors, carrageenan, titanium dioxide and beta-carotene (for color)
Check Kroger® Creme Brulee Coffee Creamer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Creme Brulee Coffee Creamer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


