Is Kroger® Decaf Tea Bags Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Decaffeinated black tea.
Check Kroger® Decaf Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Decaf Tea Bags in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


