Is Kroger® Decaf Zero Sugar Iced Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Decaffeinated Black Tea, Aspartame, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Kroger® Decaf Zero Sugar Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Decaf Zero Sugar Iced Tea is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go