Is Kroger® Decaf Zero Sugar Iced Tea Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Decaffeinated Black Tea, Aspartame, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Kroger® Decaf Zero Sugar Iced Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Decaf Zero Sugar Iced Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Decaf Zero Sugar Iced Tea is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


