Is Kroger® Decaffeinated Black Tea Bags 48 Count Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Decaffeinated Black Tea
Check Kroger® Decaffeinated Black Tea Bags 48 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Decaffeinated Black Tea Bags 48 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
About this product
Tea · Pouch
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Dried
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


