Is Kroger® Deluxe Fat Free Lime Sherbet Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar Syrup, Milk And Skim Milk, Corn Syrup, Concentrated Lime Juice, Concentrated Orange Juice, Natural Flavors, Orange Pulp, Citric Acid, Locust Bean Gum, Mono- And Diglycerides, Methyl Cellulose, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Pectin, Turmeric (For Color), Yellow 5, Blue 1,Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat,contains: Milk

Check Kroger® Deluxe Fat Free Lime Sherbet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Deluxe Fat Free Lime Sherbet is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sKrogerRalphs

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking