Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Deluxe Fat Free Mango Sherbet Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar Syrup, Milk, Skim Milk, Mango Puree Concentrate, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Locust Bean Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Methylcellulose, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Yellow 5, Red 40, Contains A Trivial Amount Of Fat,contains: Milk

Check Kroger® Deluxe Fat Free Mango Sherbet against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Deluxe Fat Free Mango Sherbet is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Egg Free? Kroger® Deluxe Fat Free Mango Sherbet | Spoonful