Is Kroger® Deluxe Fat Free Mango Sherbet Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar Syrup, Milk, Skim Milk, Mango Puree Concentrate, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Locust Bean Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Methylcellulose, Guar Gum, Polysorbate 80, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Yellow 5, Red 40, Contains A Trivial Amount Of Fat,contains: Milk
Check Kroger® Deluxe Fat Free Mango Sherbet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Deluxe Fat Free Mango Sherbet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Daiya Dairy Free Gluten Free Deluxe Cheddar Style Cheezy Mac - 10.6oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Kroger® Deluxe Fat Free Mango Sherbet is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


