Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kroger® Deluxe Jammed Peanut Butter & Jelly Ice Cream Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Frozen Dairy Dessert: (Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Cream, Peanuts, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Whey Protein Concentrate, Corn Oil, Whey, Maltodextrin, Cellulose Gel, Mono- And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Carrageenan, Salt), Peanut Butter Cups: (Sugar, Partially Defatted Peanut Flour, Corn Syrup, Strawberries, Coconut Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Contains 1% Or Less Of Salt, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Oil, Soy Lecithin, Spirulina (For Color), Milk), Grape Swirl: (Sugar, Water, Corn Syrup, Grape Juice Concentrate, Modified Corn Starch, Natural Flavor, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Citric Acid)

Check Kroger® Deluxe Jammed Peanut Butter & Jelly Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kroger® Deluxe Jammed Peanut Butter & Jelly Ice Cream is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
NuttyFruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Snacking
Oat Free? Kroger® Deluxe Jammed Peanut Butter & Jelly Ice Cream | Spoonful