Is Kroger® Deluxe Lowfat Vanilla Chocolate Fudge Frozen Yogurt Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk And Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Whey, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cellulose Gel, Mono- And Diglycerides, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Locust Bean Gum, Polysorbate 80, Carrageenan
Check Kroger® Deluxe Lowfat Vanilla Chocolate Fudge Frozen Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Deluxe Lowfat Vanilla Chocolate Fudge Frozen Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Deluxe Lowfat Vanilla Chocolate Fudge Frozen Yogurt is available at 3 retailers
Fry'sKrogerRalphs
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


