Is Kroger® Deluxe Rocky Road Ice Cream Soy Free?

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, ROASTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, CANOLA OIL, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT],SALT), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, BUTTERMILK, WHEY, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, CELLULOSE GEL, GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUM ARABIC, PECTIN, POLYSORBATE 80, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check Kroger® Deluxe Rocky Road Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Deluxe Rocky Road Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Deluxe Rocky Road Ice Cream is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


