Is Kroger® Diced Mangoes in Light Syrup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mangos, Water, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) To Protect Color, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride
Check Kroger® Diced Mangoes in Light Syrup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kroger® Diced Mangoes in Light Syrup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kroger® Diced Mangoes in Light Syrup is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Fruit · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSaladMeal Prep


